(044) 500 10 51
(067) 625 55 50
Make an appointment
/ Our team
Our team
Make an appointment
Sosnina
Viktoria
Chichief medical officer Obstetrician gynecologist, fertility
Записаться на прием
313

Main activities:

• Prenatal care (including patients with extragenital pathologies)

• Management and treatment of women with recurrent miscarriage

• Treatment of underlying diseases of cervix

Preconception management (management of women's groups to prepare for pregnancy and follow-up of pregnancy)

• Many years of experience in the field of gynecology and endocrinology

• 16 years of supervision over popular school of "Responsible Parenthood", Donetsk.

• Author of numerous medical, scientific and popular publications, participation in the program "Cheers" on the "Union" TV channel.

• National trainer on family planning and reproductive health in Ukraine (Trainer to JSI & Training Institute, Inc. and TOGEDE FOR HEALTH Project in Ukraine)

 

Bielova
Olha
Fertility Specialist, Obstetrician/Gynecologist, Ultrasound Diagnostics Specialist.
Записаться на прием
910
Sylaieva
Olha
Fertility Specialist, Obstetrician/Gynecologist, Ultrasound Diagnostics Specialist.
Записаться на прием
909
Gulmamedova
Irina
Fertility Specialist, Obstetrician/Gynecologist, Ultrasound Diagnostics Specialist.
Записаться на прием
917
Ostapenko
Olha
Chief medical officer
Записаться на прием
312

Doctoral degree in medicine, superior merit obstetrician-gynecologist.

Markovskyi
Oleksii
Biologist, embryologist, geneticist
Записаться на прием
918
Kukharchuk
Vladyslav
Obstetrician-gynecologist, ultrasound diagnostics, Prenatal diagnostics.
Записаться на прием
919

Prenatal diagnostics.

Diagnosis and treatment of gynecological diseases.

Ultrasound diagnostics in obstetrics and gynecology.

Ultrasound diagnostics:

- organs of the abdominal cavity and retroperitoneal space

- thyroid gland,

- prostate gland

- scrotum organs

Stupchuk
Olha
Gynecologist Obstetrician
Записаться на прием
927
Khryaschev
Konstantin
Doctor andrologist-sexopathologist of the highest qualification category
Записаться на прием
920

It provides advisory and therapeutic assistance for infectious and inflammatory diseases of the male reproductive system, sexual dysfunction and male form of infertility.

 

 

 

 

Andrologist consultation
Urologist consultation
Treatment of ovarian dysfunction
Male Infertility Treatment
Treatment of prostatitis
Urethritis treatment
Paraphimosis reduction
Testicular biopsy

Zakharenko
Natalia
Senior Researcher of the Department of Endocrine Gynecology of the Institute of Pediatrics, Obstetrics and Gynecology of the NAMS of Ukraine", MD.
Записаться на прием
373

Key Qualifications - endoscopic surgery.

Nikitchina
Tatyana
Cytogeneticist, PhD in Biological Sciences. Senior Researcher. Member of the European Cytogenetics Association (ECA). Member of the Ukrainian Vavilov Society of Geneticists and Breeders.
Записаться на прием
371

Key Qualifications: prenatal cytogenetic diagnostics of chromosomal fetal abnormalities in pregnant women of high risk.

Kryukova
Alla
Obstetrician-gynecologist, first category endocrinologist, ultrasound diagnostics.
Записаться на прием
369

Main activities:

• Management of women with menstrual irregularities, acne, girsudnym syndrome, infertility, cervical pathology, endometriosis of various etiologies, uterine hyperplasia, and menopausal syndrome

• Specialization in general ultrasound and Doppler.

An internship in France on gynecology - endocrinology.

Professional mastery of the radio wave laser vaporization of cervix surgery technique.

She takes part in scientific research; the author of numerous scientific publications.

 

 

Homuk
Tatiana
Laboratory Manager
Записаться на прием
363

Superior merit physician- laboratory assistant.

Zarubenko
Elena
Embryologist geneticist
Записаться на прием
360
Arapin
Bogdana
Medical nurse
Записаться на прием
926
Zhdankenich
Karina
Medical nurse
Записаться на прием
932
Olinechenko
Yuri
Director of the clinic
Записаться на прием
911
Shalabaeva
Galina
Director IPF group
Записаться на прием
912
Yeshchenko
Tetiana
Chief Accountant
Записаться на прием
914
Horokhovska
Tetiana
Accountant
Записаться на прием
913
Sharkova
Karyna
Administrator
Записаться на прием
923